Programma17/05
1HarrieRien
2TheoPiet
3PietRien
4TheoHarrie
5
6
RESERVE
AfwezigPierre,Willem,André

Laatstewijzigingen
13-05-24Programma 17/05
13-05-24Competitie/Stand
06-05-24Verslag Lentetoernooi
04-05-24Competitie/Reserve
22-01-24Toernooibericht foto's
01-01-24Gegevens 2023 in Archief
01-01-24Competitie/Ontwikkeling
29-01-23Voor leden/Boeken

jg2022

2022_moyenne

Naam MoyenneParTotHgste serie 21102810411111118112511212912161223123012Percentage
1Andre12,85202578101179111512188151321623816157201285,65
2Harrie32,7117556123829233630314038462723214328334327105,53
3Pierre11,531719641091514111613813391351119101788,71
4Piet15,7919300141711278171611162729812161321191151687,68
5Rien24,5319466112925161236331933372219371921202124202384,63
6Theo20,0715301917203715212212131415192331281487,33
7Willem8,941715249914610791521086618611668,71